Do to some recent security updates, some users are experiencing issues registering for a new Lake Service Provider Permit. Please log out of the application and then log back in. This should resolve any issues you may be experiencing. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Invasive Species Training

List of Permitted Lake Service Providers

If you are hiring a lake service provider business, here are the businesses that are currently permitted.

  • Businesses renewing this year are scheduled to take training but currently do not show up on the list. As soon as businesses complete training and get their new permits, they are listed here.
  • Some businesses work in more than one county.

If you are a business owner that has attended training and do not see your business listed

The list of permitted lake service providers is made available for the convenience of the public only. The State of Minnesota and the Minnesota Department of Natural Resources neither endorse the services listed nor accept any liability arising from the use of the services listed.

Check the counties to be included in the list, then click the go! button at right.

County City Business Name Personnel Attended
Decon.
Training
Phone
AITKIN, CROW WING AITKIN NELSON'S EXCAVATING AND LANDSCAPING KEITH NELSON 218-927-3891
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE ANDOVER ONE CALL CONTRACTING INC. SHAWN MITCHELL 763-780-9197
AITKIN, DOUGLAS, GRANT, ISANTI, KANABEC, MILLE LACS, OTTER TAIL ASHBY GOD'S COUNTRY LAKE SERVICES, INC. KYLE RYLANDER 701-388-4462
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE BRAINERD BRAINERD SPORTS & MARINE MARK VAN ESSEN 218-828-4728
AITKIN, CROW WING BRAINERD CULLINANE COMPANIES JOHN CULLINANE 218-851-2515
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE BRAINERD PLM LAKE & LAND MANAGEMENT PATRICK SELTER 218-270-3338
AITKIN, CASS, CROW WING, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, TODD, WADENA BRAINERD POWER LODGE JESSE LEE 218-822-3500
AITKIN, CHISAGO, ISANTI, KANABEC CAMBRIDGE PERFORMANCE DOCK AND LIFT WARD PIERSON 612-325-9871
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE CENTER CITY MARINE DOCK & LIFT ALDEN NELSON 651-257-4265
AITKIN, ANOKA, BIG STONE, CHISAGO, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DAKOTA, GRANT, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, MILLE LACS, OUTSIDE MN, PINE, RAMSEY, RICE, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, WASHINGTON, WINONA, WRIGHT CIRCLE PINES NORTHWAY IRRIGATION INC ELDON HIRDLER 763-786-4379
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE CLEARWATER CLARKE AQUATIC SERVICES INC BRIAN ERICKSON 320-558-9005
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE CLEARWATER JK LANDSCAPE CONSTRUCTION LLC JERRY KONZ 320-980-2710
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE CLOQUET SNOWMEN, INC. ANDREW JUTILA 218-269-6633
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE DEER RIVER KABIN KONCIERGE GRIFFIN KOPECKY 218-212-1616
AITKIN, CROW WING DEERWOOD J.N.J. DOCK SERVICE NATHANIEL NOVAK 218-838-6233
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE DETROIT LAKES RMB ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORIES, INC. ELIZABETH KRIESE 218-846-1465
AITKIN, BECKER, CASS, CLAY, HUBBARD, ITASCA, MAHNOMEN, OTTER TAIL DETROIT LAKES UP NORTH DOCK AND LIFT DAN BERG 218-234-1410
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE FARIBAULT SOUTHERN SHORES DOCK & LIFT, LLC LAURA DRENTLAW 507-838-1775
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE FRAZEE LAKEHOUND INC EDDY ROESCH 218-270-4424
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE GOLDEN VALLEY PREMIER LAKE HARVESTING ADAM MCLAIN 763-257-4853
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE GRAND RAPIDS JJS BARGE SERVICE JUSTIN JORDAN 218-244-5194
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE GRAND RAPIDS MIDWEST AMPHIBIOUS EQUIPMENT LLC KIRK GILBERTSON 218-326-6510
AITKIN, ANOKA, BENTON, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHISAGO, CROW WING, DAKOTA, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, ITASCA, KANABEC, LE SUEUR, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, PINE, RAMSEY, RICE, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, TODD, WADENA, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT HAM LAKE WATERS EDGE SERVICES ROBERT RAJDL 651-283-0965
AITKIN, CARLTON, CROW WING, ITASCA, MILLE LACS, ST. LOUIS MCGREGOR NORTHERN RIDGE LANDSCAPE JOSEPH KOERBER 218-768-4291
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE MINNEAPOLIS WILDERNESS INQUIRY PAUL LOVAAS 612-676-9400
AITKIN, CARVER, CASS, CROW WING, HENNEPIN, ITASCA, SCOTT, ST. LOUIS, WASHINGTON MINNEAPOLIS YOUR BOAT CLUB BRIAN MAXEY 612-208-1800
AITKIN, ANOKA, CARVER, CASS, CHISAGO, COOK, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, ITASCA, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, POPE, RAMSEY, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, TODD, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT NEW GERMANY MINNESOTA INBOARD WATERSPORTS JUSTIN PETERSON 952-353-1500
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE NORTH BRANCH DAVE SWANSON, INC. DAVE SWANSON 612-865-6618
AITKIN, CROW WING, MILLE LACS ONAMIA LAKESIDE LAWN CARE LLC DONARD KUNESH 320-630-5543
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE OWATONNA CABELA'S TMBC JEFF HONSEY 507-444-5103
AITKIN, BECKER, BELTRAMI, CASS, HUBBARD, ITASCA, ST. LOUIS, WADENA PARK RAPIDS R & R RENTAL AARON GOOCHEY 218-732-5670
AITKIN, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, CASS, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, KANDIYOHI, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, POPE, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, TODD, WADENA PIERZ KOLTON'S DOCK/LIFT SERVICES KOLTON EISCHENS 320-237-2890
AITKIN, ANOKA, BLUE EARTH, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHISAGO, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, LE SUEUR, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PINE, POPE, RAMSEY, RICE, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, TODD, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT ROGERS LAKE RESTORATION CHAD HADLER 763-428-9777
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE ROGERS VEIT COMPANY BILL KERR 612-670-1872
AITKIN, BENTON, CLEARWATER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, SHERBURNE, STEARNS SARTELL GOOD LOOKING CABIN DYLAN WATTS 320-406-4995
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE ST. CLOUD LIMNOPRO AQUATIC SCIENCE DANIEL MCEWEN 320-342-2210
ANOKA, BECKER, CHISAGO, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, RAMSEY, SHERBURNE, WASHINGTON COON RAPIDS ANDERSON DOCK LIFT AND OUTDOOR SERVICES BRET ANDERSON 612-986-2448
ANOKA, CARVER, DAKOTA, GOODHUE, HENNEPIN, RAMSEY, RICE, SCOTT, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT HAMPTON HEDLUND IRRIGATION & LANDSCAPING INC. RON RASMUSSON 651-460-3369
ANOKA, CHISAGO, ISANTI HARRIS A & K PONTOON LAUNCHING ARLEN PETERSON 651-674-8604
ANOKA ISANTI RALPH WIRTZ RALPH WIRTZ 763-439-6058
ANOKA, HENNEPIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, RAMSEY, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, WRIGHT MAPLE LAKE CAREFREE LAWN SPRINKLERS BRIAN FIELDSETH 612-588-4000
ANOKA, BECKER, CARVER, CHISAGO, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DAKOTA, HENNEPIN, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, RAMSEY, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, WRIGHT PARK RAPIDS LAKESIDE INNOVATIONS JEFF BONDE 612-222-2487
ANOKA, CARVER, DAKOTA, HENNEPIN, SCOTT PLYMOUTH THREE RIVERS PARK DISTRICT AMY NELSON
ANN SCHINAS
763-694-2069
ANOKA, CARVER, DAKOTA, HENNEPIN, RAMSEY, SCOTT, WASHINGTON VICTORIA KELLY GREEN IRRIGATION, INC. JAMES KELLY 952-884-1570
BECKER, DOUGLAS, GRANT, KANDIYOHI, OTTER TAIL, POPE, STEARNS, TODD, WADENA BATTLE LAKE NORTHSTAR DOCK & LIFT, LLC BRIAN FOSSE
MIKE MONSON
MARK NOLAN
TROY RIAN
218-382-1480
BECKER, BELTRAMI, CASS, HUBBARD BEMIDJI BOON-DOCKS DOCK & LIFT SALES JULIE SAARI 218-766-9794
BECKER DETROIT LAKES BEACHCOMBERS LAWN LANDSCAPE & GARDEN NICHOLAS OLSON 320-282-1039
BECKER DETROIT LAKES BECKER COUNTY NATURAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT DAN MCLAUGHLIN 218-847-0099
BECKER DETROIT LAKES J & K MARINE CHRIS DENARDO 218-234-9409
BECKER DETROIT LAKES LAKECREST RESORT AMY WOLF 218-847-5459
BECKER, MAHNOMEN, OTTER TAIL DETROIT LAKES OUTLET RECREATION DOUG PIEKARSKI 218-844-6969
BECKER DETROIT LAKES THE HIDEAWAY RESORT AL CHIRPICH 218-847-6886
BECKER, BELTRAMI, BIG STONE, CASS, CLAY, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, HUBBARD, ITASCA, KANDIYOHI, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MILLE LACS, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, POLK, POPE, RED LAKE, ROSEAU, ST. LOUIS, TODD, TRAVERSE, WADENA DETROIT LAKES TRI-STATE DIVING GARY THOMPSON 218-847-4868
BECKER, CLEARWATER, DOUGLAS, OTTER TAIL, WRIGHT DETROIT LAKES T.S. DOCK AND LIFT COMPANY NICK SCHONS 218-844-3033
BECKER, CASS, OTTER TAIL FARGO OPP CONSTRUCTION MATT TOLLEFSON 701-281-1212
BECKER, BELTRAMI, CLAY, DOUGLAS, GRANT, OTTER TAIL, POPE, TODD, WADENA FERGUS FALLS EXTREME MARINE BRENT LANOUE 218-998-4328
BECKER FRAZEE JOHNSON BAIT PATRICIA JOHNSON 218-849-0280
BECKER FRAZEE LAKES PACE, LLC JESSICA STUEWE 218-234-4321
BECKER, CASS, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, HUBBARD, ITASCA, MAHNOMEN, OTTER TAIL, POLK, TODD, WADENA MAHNOMEN T & C PONTOON RENTALS THOMAS STOCK 218-849-9997
BECKER, CASS, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, OTTER TAIL, TODD, WADENA OTTERTAIL PRECISION LANDSCAPE & IRRIGATION, LLC PAT MORSTAD 218-367-5296
BECKER, BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD, MAHNOMEN, WADENA PARK RAPIDS FLYING W GARDENS LLP RICHARD OHM 218-732-9782
BECKER, BELTRAMI, HUBBARD, WADENA PARK RAPIDS MOORHOUSE BEACH CLEANING DANIEL MOORHOUSE 218-366-1571
BECKER, BIG STONE, CASS, CLAY, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, GRANT, HUBBARD, MAHNOMEN, MORRISON, NORMAN, OTTER TAIL, POLK, POPE, RED LAKE, STEARNS, STEVENS, TODD, TRAVERSE, WADENA, WILKIN PELICAN RAPIDS LAKELAND GENERAL STORE BOB SCHEMPP 218-863-5703
BECKER, OTTER TAIL PELICAN RAPIDS WILLSONS SERVICES LLC TYLER WILLSON 218-770-7096
BECKER, OTTER TAIL PERHAM LEE HORSTMANN ABOVE ALL LEE HORSTMANN 218-234-9963
BECKER, OTTER TAIL PERHAM MICHAELS DOCK AND LIFTS MICHAEL GUEHNA 218-371-0048
BECKER, CLAY, DOUGLAS, OTTER TAIL, POPE, WADENA PERHAM RAY'S SPORT AND MARINE PERHAM JIM PETERS 218-346-3333
BECKER, OTTER TAIL PERHAM RICHTER'S DOCK & LIFT DAN INGEBRAND 218-346-5031
BECKER PONSFORD VERONEN'S RESORT LLP DONNA WALICZEK 218-573-2254
BECKER, OTTER TAIL UNDERWOOD SCOTT DAVIS SERVICES WILLIAM DAVIS 218-282-0157
BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD BEMIDJI 218 DOCKS TREVOR BJERKE 218-766-4574
BELTRAMI BEMIDJI CAMP OAK HILLS BRIAN EASTLING 218-407-0073
BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD, POLK BEMIDJI DOCK PROS LLC BEN KUECHENMEISTER 218-368-1542
BELTRAMI BEMIDJI FINN 'N FEATHER RESORT JASON CHRISTIANSEN 218-335-6598
BELTRAMI BEMIDJI HESCH CONSTRUCTION EUGENE RAITZ 218-333-9061
BELTRAMI BEMIDJI IDYLWYLD COTTAGES GARY CHRISTIANSEN 218-751-2116
BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD, MAHNOMEN, POLK BEMIDJI LEPIER SHORELINE & OUTDOORS BRYAN LEPIER 218-444-2337
BELTRAMI BEMIDJI NORTHERN SHORES GREGG MARTINSON 218-407-7662
BELTRAMI BEMIDJI OAK HAVEN RESORT AND CAMPGROUND MIKE TRACHTA 218-335-2092
BELTRAMI BEMIDJI PIMUSHE RESORT RACHELLE CHASE 218-586-2094
BELTRAMI BLACKDUCK LOST ACRES RESORT ZACH MAHAFFEY 218-835-6414
BELTRAMI BLACKDUCK STENNES & BUHNS MOOSE LAKE RESORT MIKE SCHWERSINSKE 218-835-6542
BELTRAMI CASS LAKE TRD ENTERPRISE DAVE JOHNSON
DAVE JOHNSON
ROSS LAMBERT
TED NICKEL
TED NICKEL
701-360-0029
BELTRAMI, CASS, CROW WING, HUBBARD HACKENSACK NORTHWOODS DOCK & SERVICE INC. MATT HANLEY 218-675-5175
BELTRAMI HINES DUNROVIN RESORT LARRY KAMPA 218-553-0312
BELTRAMI HINES TEPEE TONKA RESORT RAYMOND GUTHRIE 218-835-4862
BELTRAMI, CASS, HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS NORTH COUNTRY BAIT TIM ENGLUND 218-732-7500
BELTRAMI TENSTRIKE CEDAR RAPIDS LODGE STEVE ADDLER 218-243-2487
BELTRAMI TENSTRIKE EAGLE RIDGE RESORT MARK FARIS 218-586-2700
BELTRAMI TENSTRIKE GREINER CONSULTING KORY GREINER 218-760-0606
BELTRAMI TENSTRIKE PIKE POINT RESORT SCOTT SPRINGER 218-586-2810
BENTON, DOUGLAS, KANDIYOHI, MEEKER, MORRISON, POPE, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, TODD, WRIGHT RICHMOND CHANNEL MARINE AND SPORTS CASEY HOPFER 320-597-5975
BENTON, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, COTTONWOOD, JACKSON, KANDIYOHI, LYON, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, POPE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, SWIFT, WATONWAN SPRINGFIELD PEICHEL'S LAWN IRRIGATION GREG PEICHEL 507-227-1919
BENTON, STEARNS ST AUGUSTA PETE'S DOCKS AND LIFTS PETER RAUSCH 320-290-3195
BENTON, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, WRIGHT WAITE PARK TRAUT COMPANIES WAYNE BILLS 320-251-5090
BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE WILLMAR I & M LANDSCAPING MIKE BROUWER 320-235-4320
BIG STONE ORTONVILLE GOFASTERS POWERSPORTS & MARINE DUSTIN ROGGENBUCK
DUSTIN ROGGENBUCK
320-839-7143
BIG STONE, DOUGLAS, GRANT, KANDIYOHI, LAC QUI PARLE, OTTER TAIL, POPE, STEARNS, STEVENS, SWIFT, TRAVERSE STARBUCK MINNEWASKA MARINE TED RAZINK 320-239-2293
CARLTON MAHTOWA NORTH COUNTRY LAWNCARE AND LANDSCAPING GLENN GAFFNEY 218-380-0840
CARVER, SCOTT BELLE PLAINE MIDWAY DOCK & MARINE MICHAEL SMOAK 952-217-1165
CARVER CARVER WATERFRONT SOLUTIONS CODY ESSIG 952-292-0002
CARVER, DAKOTA, FARIBAULT, HENNEPIN, LE SUEUR, RAMSEY, SCOTT, SHERBURNE CHANHASSEN LAKESHORE EQUIPMENT COMPANY JEFFERY SEARLES 952-474-3625
CARVER CHANHASSEN RILEY PURGATORY BLUFF CREEK WATERSHED DISTRICT JOSHUA MAXWELL 952-607-6486
CARVER, HENNEPIN EXCELSIOR LAKE MINNETONKA SERVICES VINCE MCCLELLAN 612-210-1700
CARVER, HENNEPIN EXCELSIOR MINNETONKA BARGEMAN JOE HOESCHEN 612-518-6763
CARVER, HENNEPIN MAYER DOCKSIDE SOLUTIONS TIM KRUEGER 952-846-9295
CARVER, HENNEPIN MOUND FREEDOM BOAT SERVICE LLC DAVE BORTNER 612-590-5110
CARVER, HENNEPIN, WRIGHT NEW GERMANY MOORHOUSE MOTORSPORTS INC ETHAN MOORHOUSE 507-491-6217
CARVER, CROW WING, FARIBAULT, HENNEPIN, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, LE SUEUR, MARSHALL, MCLEOD, MILLE LACS, NICOLLET, RENVILLE, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, WASHINGTON, WINONA, WRIGHT PLATO REC-TECH OUTDOORS, LLC SCOTT EIDEN 952-686-8711
CARVER, CROW WING, DAKOTA, MCLEOD, RICE, SCOTT, SIBLEY PRIOR LAKE LIND POWER SPORTS DOUGLAS LIND 952-292-9630
CARVER, HENNEPIN WACONIA DOCKSDONECORRECT JOHN CODY 612-868-4926
CARVER WACONIA FORMANECK IRRIGATION MIKE FORMANECK 612-282-0233
CARVER, HENNEPIN WATERTOWN SPLASH DOCKS LLC RODERICK MACCHARLES 612-770-3006
CASS BACKUS ADA PINE BEACH RESORT GENE INVIE 651-757-6043
CASS BENA NEW LEECH LAKE CAMPGROUND PATTI GRAMKE 218-654-3785
CASS, CROW WING BRAINERD BROWNS GROUNDS MAINTENANCE PATRICK BROWN 218-316-1474
CASS BRAINERD CRAGUNS RESORT ISAAC JOHNSON 218-825-2700
CASS, CROW WING BRAINERD DOCKSIDE RENTAL LLC FRED HEIDMANN 218-838-1429
CASS BRAINERD KAVANAUGH'S SYLVAN LAKE RESORT MARK KAVANAUGH 218-829-5226
CASS CASS LAKE BIRCH RIDGE RESORT FRANK ALIANELLO 218-654-3721
CASS CASS LAKE CASS LAKE LODGE JASON BALL 218-209-6843
CASS CASS LAKE OAK POINT RESORT LEE NUPSON 218-355-2993
CASS CASS LAKE STONY POINT RESORT JAMES BOWLEY 218-335-6311
CASS CASS LAKE WISHBONE RESORT WISHBONE RESORT 218-335-2320
CASS, CROW WING CROSSLAKE LANDSCAPE ETC. ROB JACOBS 218-821-6802
CASS DEER RIVER HIGH BANKS RESORT RICK LEONHARDT 218-246-2560
CASS HACKENSACK GREEN ROOF LODGE LLC DAVID SMITH 218-682-2399
CASS HACKENSACK HYDE-A-WAY BAY RESORT ADAM NAGEL 218-675-6683
CASS HACKENSACK QUIETWOODS RESORT RICHARD GREWE 218-675-6240
CASS HACKENSACK SEWFAST, LLC BRENT FOSTER 218-820-6997
CASS HACKENSACK WILDWOOD BEACH RESORT MELANIE DEEGAN 218-682-2392
CASS KANSAS CITY KIRK BUSTER KIRK BUSTER 816-333-4955
CASS LONGVILLE BROADWATER LODGE DARREN WEEK 218-507-0473
CASS LONGVILLE KEGO LAKE LAWN SERVICE TIM FAHEY 218-536-0898
CASS LONGVILLE PIKEDALE LODGE TOREY MYERS 218-836-2232
CASS, CROW WING LONGVILLE ROCK SOLID SERVICES LLC ELI ZENNER 218-820-0482
CASS, CROW WING NISSWA BRADOW DOCK SERVICE DAVID MARCUM 218-963-0431
CASS, CROW WING NISSWA K&J SMALL ENGINE AND MARINE KEVIN B MCGUIRE 218-963-0369
CASS NISSWA PROTECTED STORAGE STEVE PETERSON 612-490-1404
CASS, CROW WING OUTING HEARTLAND SPORTS AND STORAGE NATHAN HEMSWORTH 218-792-5337
CASS, CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES NORTH STAR IRRIGATION MARCUS EVENSON 218-546-3440
CASS, CROW WING PINE RIVER WHITEFISH MARINE SERVICE & STORAGE BRIAN RUBNER
TRISTON RUBNER
218-543-5215
CASS REMER TIMBER TRAILS RESORT THOMAS MARNIK 218-566-2376
CASS, DOUGLAS, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, TODD, WADENA STAPLES MIDWEST BEACH CLEANING LLC CHRISTOPHER DOBSON 218-296-2836
CASS WALKER BAYSIDE RESORT BRIAN HUEWE 218-547-1350
CASS, CROW WING, HUBBARD WALKER NORTHERN HARBOR DOCK & LIFT DYLAN SHIMER 218-547-8787
CASS WALKER SHORES OF LEECH LAKE MITCH LOOMIS 218-547-1819
CHISAGO CHISAGO CITY CAPTAIN SHAWN'S CHARTER & RENTAL SHAWN DUNNE 651-769-3343
CHISAGO FOREST LAKE JOHNNY O'S PONTOON SERVICE JOHN O’NEIL 651-785-3799
CHISAGO, KANABEC, PINE PINE CITY VIKING LAKESIDE SERVICES LLC HUNTER KUBESH 320-237-3172
CHISAGO SHAFER RIVERWOOD CANOE JOEL CARLSON 715-222-2160
CHISAGO WYOMING ANDERSONS RESORT MARK ANDERSON 651-470-0150
CLAY FARGO RIVER KEEPERS CHRISTINE LANEY 701-235-2895
CLAY MOORHEAD CITY OF MOORHEAD TREVOR MAGNUSON 218-299-5340
COOK, LAKE, ST. LOUIS DULUTH DAY TRIPPER OF DULUTH JAKE BOYCE 218-390-1605
COOK GRAND MARAIS BIG BEAR LODGE IDA DELISI 218-388-0172
COOK GRAND MARAIS GUNFLINTPINES RESORT AND CAMPGROUND SHARI BAKER 218-388-4454
COOK GRAND MARAIS LOON LAKE LODGE THOMAS CALDWELL 218-388-2232
COOK GRAND MARAIS SEAGULL OUTFITTERS DAVID TRUEHART 218-388-2216
COOK LUTSEN SOLBAKKEN RESORT DAVID R HOWE 218-663-7566
COOK, LAKE MELROSE ELI YACHTS KATHLEEN KOCH 763-645-4648
COOK TOFTE SAWTOOTH OUTFITTERS JEFF LYNCH 218-663-7643
CROW WING BAXTER MAURER'S LAKESIDESERVICES, LLC TONY MAURER 218-831-3800
CROW WING BECKER ANGELL'S RESORT STACEY ANGELL 612-290-3528
CROW WING BRAINERD A.W. RESEARCH LABORATORIES, INC. SARAH FOGDERUD 218-829-7974
CROW WING BRAINERD CENTRAL LAKES DOCK SERVICE DEREK SCHMECK 218-251-3683
CROW WING BRAINERD FOURSEASONS MARINE PETE BREITBACH 218-829-4297
CROW WING BRAINERD SULLIVANS RESORT LARRY MIDDLETON 612-986-6060
CROW WING BRAINERD TWIN OAKS RESORT & RV PARK PAUL DAVIS 320-224-0747
CROW WING, MORRISON, STEARNS, TODD, WADENA BROWERVILLE RAPAWAY MARINE & SPORT DANIEL RAPAWAY 320-260-9407
CROW WING CROSSLAKE CABIN CARE, INC. JUSTIN NORRING 218-765-3680
CROW WING CROSSLAKE CROW WING KAYAKS LLC ELYSHA NOVAK 218-692-1200
CROW WING CROSSLAKE NORTH STAR DOCK & LIFT, INC. CAROL BRADLEY
MATTHEW BRADLEY
218-692-8669
CROW WING DEERWOOD LAKE HOME SOLUTIONS KYLE JUKISH 218-851-7780
CROW WING DEERWOOD MIKE'S ROCKS N DOCKS MIKE MINER 218-820-2848
CROW WING DEERWOOD PERFECTION DOCK AND LIFT SERVICE LLC TONY ROBERTS 218-820-3479
CROW WING DEERWOOD WOODLAND BEACH RESORT KEVIN MILLER 218-866-0711
CROW WING FIFTY LAKES D.S. DOCKS & LIFTS DERRICK SCHROENGHAMER 218-763-2992
CROW WING MERRIFIELD DAVE SHOGREN DAVE SHOGREN 218-765-3197
CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES BLACK PINE BEACH RESORT ROBERT SCHARENBROICH 218-543-4714
CROW WING, MILLE LACS, MORRISON PIERZ AJ'S DOCK SERVICE ANDY JANSON 320-630-0654
CROW WING PINE RIVER KILWORRY RESORT GEORGE COUGHLIN 218-543-4587
CROW WING, ISANTI, KANABEC, MILLE LACS, SHERBURNE PRINCETON JOE'S DOCK & MARINE JOE JENDRO 612-685-2356
CROW WING, HUBBARD, OTTER TAIL, TODD, WADENA SEBEKA DUNN'S DOCK SERVICE BRANDON DUNN 218-639-6960
DAKOTA EAGAN DAKOTA COUNTY PARKS STEVE HART 651-554-6538
DAKOTA EAGAN VALLEY MOTOR SPORTS JEAN KING 651-452-7400
DAKOTA, HENNEPIN HASTINGS ERICKSON MARINE SCOTT ENGEN 651-437-6159
DAKOTA, RAMSEY INVER GROVE HEIGHTS RAINMASTER IRRIGATION, INC. GEORGE STOCKBURGER JR. 651-306-0306
DAKOTA, SCOTT LAKEVILLE ONE CHOICE DETAILING LLC TRAVIS HALL 612-859-8884
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRIA ALEX AUTO AND MARINE LLC TODD HANSEN 320-762-8412
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRIA ARROWWOOD RESORT AND CONFERENCE CENTER SHELLEY DIEKMAN
ERIC ELBE
320-762-1124
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRIA BIO BUILDER INC DBA EXTERIOR DESIGNS OF ALEXANDRIA ALAN ZEITHAMER 320-762-5005
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRIA FUN RENTALS TOM BOSEK 320-491-6029
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRIA GENEVA BEACH RESORT CRAIG CALHOUN 320-763-3200
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRIA HILLTOP RENTAL CENTER JOHN ROLIN 320-763-3351
DOUGLAS ALEXANDRIA JASON HENNINGSGAARD JASON HENNINGSGAARD 320-766-4401
DOUGLAS, OTTER TAIL, POPE, STEARNS, STEVENS, TODD CARLOS IDA RENTAL PROPERTY LLC ROBERT JESPERSEN 320-815-1432
DOUGLAS GARFIELD GARFIELD MARINE & STORAGE DALE ISAACSON 320-834-3939
DOUGLAS MILTONA SMOKEY TIMBERS CAMP SCOTT RYKKEN 320-766-5290
DOUGLAS MILTONA VIKING BAY RESORT & LODGE JEBB GARRISON 218-943-2104
DOUGLAS, TODD OSAKIS HEAD OF THE LAKES RESORT TONY FISCHER 800-662-4253
DOUGLAS OSAKIS SUNRISE SPRINKLER & LANDSCAPE LIGHTING STEVE RAY 320-815-5321
DOUGLAS, POPE, STEARNS, TODD SAUK CENTRE BRET ANDERSON BRET ANDERSON 320-266-2275
FARIBAULT WINNEBAGO ADAM'S BARGE SERVICE LLC ADAM ANNIS 507-381-1279
FREEBORN ALBERT LEA MIDWEST OUTDOOR SPECIALTY, LLC JEROME ANDERSON 507-402-1177
GOODHUE, WABASHA LAKE CITY HANSEN'S HARBOR ALLEN HANSEN 651-345-3022
GOODHUE LAKE CITY SMITTY'S MARINE INC KENNETH SMITH 651-345-3990
GOODHUE RED WING MARINE SPECIALTIES JARED BISCOE 651-388-4991
GOODHUE WELCH WELCH MILL CANOEING INC ROSS NELSON 651-388-9857
GRANT HERMAN BARRETT LAKE RESORT AND CAMPGROUND JEFF SEVERANCE 320-808-5903
HENNEPIN CHASKA NEPTUNE AQUATICS SCUBA AND LAKE SERVICE PROVIDER STEPHEN SHIMIZU 612-986-9943
HENNEPIN, MEEKER, WRIGHT COKATO EZ DOCK & LIFT LLC JORDAN IRVIN 320-223-8916
HENNEPIN EXCELSIOR MANGOLD HORTICULTURE JUSTIN MANGOLD 952-999-1633
HENNEPIN EXCELSIOR RIDEWELL SUP BOARD CO RYAN RIVARD 847-989-4310
HENNEPIN LONG LAKE TONKA AUTO & MARINE KELLI GILLISPIE 952-471-9299
HENNEPIN MAPLE PLAIN BUMPS AUTO AND MARINE JOEL MERNIK 763-479-4494
HENNEPIN MINNEAPOLIS MINNEAPOLIS PARK & RECREATION BOARD SARAH CHILLO
NICHOLAS (MATT) DIAZ
MIKE SORENSEN
612-313-7719
HENNEPIN MINNEAPOLIS MINNEAPOLIS SAILING CENTER TED SALZMAN 612-470-7245
HENNEPIN MOUND NORTH COUNTRY BARGE CODY RASSATT 612-267-9897
HENNEPIN MOUND TONKA DOCK TODD GORR 952-444-3150
HENNEPIN OSSEO HEINEN MOTORSPORTS PAUL HEINEN 763-425-2178
HENNEPIN PLYMOUTH HARTY'S BOATS & BAIT THOMAS HARTY 763-546-6711
HENNEPIN SHOREWOOD VISTA CONCEPTS LLC STEVE EVANS 612-237-3413
HENNEPIN SPRING PARK ROCKVAM BOAT YARDS, INC. ROXANNE ROCKVAM 952-471-9515
HENNEPIN ST CLOUD WHEEL FUN RENTALS RODNEY KNIGHT 877-273-2453
HENNEPIN ST LOUIS PARK HOIGAARD'S DOC DRONE 612-839-6381
HENNEPIN, RAMSEY, WASHINGTON WHITE BEAR LAKE HITEMPO JEREMY DAHL 651-429-3333
HUBBARD AKELEY CROW WING CREST LODGE KRIS KRUPP BOWEN 218-652-3111
HUBBARD LAPORTE BOB'S BOAT STORAGE JOSHUA JOHNSON 218-224-2505
HUBBARD NEVIS CAMPERS PARADISE LYNN SWAGGERT 612-799-6329
HUBBARD NEVIS KYLE’S DOCK AND LIFT SERVICES KYLE CHARMOLI 218-252-3144
HUBBARD NEVIS PINE BEACH RESORT ANNE BEDFORD 218-652-3985
HUBBARD NEVIS RESORT CONTENT CATHERINE WOOLDRIDGE 405-255-0118
HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS BIRCH HARBOR RESORT GARY BLAKELY 218-732-3760
HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS CEDAR SHORES LODGE & RESORT INC GERARD NOSBUSH 218-732-4626
HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS CHARLIES BOATS AND MARINE ANDREW CARMICHAEL 218-732-3451
HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS EVERGREEN LODGE DAN DYRE 218-732-4766
HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS GREATER MN CONTRACTING ELECTRIC BOB FORSTER 218-252-3032
HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS LITTLE NORWAY RESORT BENJAMIN BRANDON 218-732-5480
HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS OUT REACH DOCK AND LIFT TYLER BREITWESER 218-252-8027
HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS WHIPPOORWILL RESORT, LLC JILL DILLON
JIM DILLON
218-732-4639
HUBBARD WALKER BAILEY'S LEECH LAKE RESORT, INC DANA PITT 218-547-1464
ITASCA BIGFORK ARCADIA STEVE JONES 218-259-7739
ITASCA BIGFORK LOON POINT RESORT JOHN PORTH 218-245-1470
ITASCA BIGFORK MAPLE RIDGE RESORT KATHY PETERSEN 218-832-3837
ITASCA BIGFORK TALMOON REPAIR BRUCE PETERSEN 218-832-3304
ITASCA BIGFORK TALMOON STORAGE ARCHIE WASS 218-341-8522
ITASCA COHASSET GROOMS YARD SERVICES PAUL GROOMS 218-259-2157
ITASCA COHASSET HIDDEN HAVEN RESORT BOB BARTON 218-246-8989
ITASCA COHASSET SUNSET POINT RESORT GAYLE ANDERSON
JACOB ANDERSON
JACOB ANDERSON
218-838-2361
ITASCA DEER RIVER BOWSTRING STORE TIM SCHULTZ 218-832-3360
ITASCA DEER RIVER GEORGENE'S HAVEN GEORGE THOM 218-832-3076
ITASCA DEER RIVER LITTLE WINNIE RESORT CODY GRAUPMANN 218-246-8501
ITASCA DEER RIVER MOOSE LAKE RESORT JOHN KRUSE 218-246-8675
ITASCA DEER RIVER SCOTT'S HOME AND CABIN, LLC. SCOTT STOLTENBERG 218-259-2542
ITASCA DEER RIVER SNA OUTDOORS DBA WINNIE TRADING POST SHAWN PECK 218-246-9630
ITASCA GAND RAPIDS T AND M BEN QUIRK 218-326-4223
ITASCA, MILLE LACS, ST. LOUIS GRAND RAPIDS 38 OUTPOST MATTHEW ALMQUIST 218-259-9997
ITASCA GRAND RAPIDS BIRCH BAY RESORT, INC. JEFFREY YESCHICK
JEFFREY YESCHICK
LORRIE YESCHICK
218-326-2370
ITASCA GRAND RAPIDS PINE ACRES RESORT MARK SHAFER 218-326-2082
ITASCA GRAND RAPIDS PRAIRIE LAKE CAMPGROUND LLC TERRY EDEL 218-326-8486
ITASCA GRAND RAPIDS SOUTHWOOD RESORT LARRY BECKER 218-259-8886
ITASCA INVER GROVE HEIGHTS B & B HELPING HANDS ROBERT VOLNER 218-387-4460
ITASCA MARCELL CEDAR POINT RESORT MICHAEL BOLDT 218-396-0042
ITASCA MARCELL HUJU DOCKS CHARLES HUJU
DOUG HUJU
218-832-3812
ITASCA MARCELL JACK THE HORSE RESORT KRISTEN HUOT 218-832-3421
ITASCA MARCELL NORTH STAR LAKE RESORT RODNEY ERNHART 218-832-3131
ITASCA, ST. LOUIS, TODD SIDE LAKE LOON ISLAND INC. DJ FENA 218-290-8868
ITASCA SPRING LAKE ANCHOR INN RESORT RICK KITTERMAN 217-659-2718
ITASCA SQUAW LAKE DIXON LAKE RESORT TODD CHRISTENSEN 218-659-4312
ITASCA TALMOON JESSIE LAKE SERVICES JAKE CARSTENSEN 218-259-2482
KANDIYOHI KANDIYOHI REEDS IRRIGATION PLUS LLC TYLER WOLTJER 320-212-7528
KANDIYOHI NEW LONDON GAMES LAKE COUNTY PARK TODD LIEF 320-354-4453
KANDIYOHI, MEEKER, STEARNS RICHMOND SCHMIDT MACHINING DANA SCHMIDT 320-250-3562
KANDIYOHI SPICER D&S LAWN AND DOCK GRIFFIN DUININCK 320-212-5535
KANDIYOHI SPICER EAGLE LAWN AND LABOR NATHAN FIELD 320-444-0147
KANDIYOHI SPICER PEACEFUL OAKS RESORT LLC GAYE SMITH 320-226-4318
KANDIYOHI, MEEKER, POPE WILLMAR STACYS NURSERY CORY FLADEBOE 320-235-6010
KOOCHICHING INTERNATIONAL FALLS CAMP IDLEWOOD RESORT GREG WILLIAMS 218-286-5551
KOOCHICHING INTERNATIONAL FALLS RAINY LAKE HOUSEBOATS THOMAS DOUGHERTY 218-286-5391
KOOCHICHING INTERNATIONAL FALLS RAINY LAKE RV COLE HRABAN 218-290-4519
KOOCHICHING, ST. LOUIS RANIER VOYAGEURS OUTFITTERS ERIC JOHNSON 218-244-6506
LAKE, ST. LOUIS ELY CANOE COUNTRY OUTFITTERS BRIAN OLSON 218-365-4046
LAKE ELY CUSTOM CABIN RENTALS ELIZABETH VOSBURGH 218-365-6947
LAKE ELY MOOSE TRACK ADVENTURES JIM BLAUCH 218-365-4106
LAKE, ST. LOUIS ELY PACKSACK CANOE TRIPS AND LOG CABINS DANIELLE OTT
DANIELLE OTT
NICHOLAS OTT
218-365-3788
LAKE, ST. LOUIS ELY WHITE IRON BEACH PROPERTIES KERRY DAVIS 218-235-1084
LAKE ELY WILDERNESS BAY LODGE JAY HOTALING 218-365-4311
LAKE OF THE WOODS ANGLE INLET SAGES ANGLE WEST LANCE SAGE 218-223-8161
LE SUEUR WATERVILLE LAKEVIEW RESORT WILLIAM BYRNE 507-362-4616
MARTIN FAIRMONT THE BOAT HOUSE JOHN BETTS 507-235-6931
MCLEOD, MEEKER HUTCHINSON FUN SPORTS OF HUTCHINSON ALVIN BERTRAM 320-587-9505
MEEKER, STEARNS EDEN VALLEY DEREK'S DOCK'S DEREK STREIT 320-237-6852
MEEKER WATKINS DOC'S UNLIMITED AARON DOCKENDORF
JIM DOCKENDORF
JORDAN DOCKENDORF
320-224-9571
MILLE LACS ISLE HUNTER WINFIELD'S RESORT MICHAEL CHRISTENSEN 612-685-3826
MILLE LACS ISLE MILLE LACS DOCK AND LIFT BRAD TAYLOR
JACK TAYLOR
763-227-7837
MORRISON, STEARNS, TODD BURTRUM GRANT’S LAKESIDE SERVICE GRANT ALLEN 320-491-6063
MORRISON CUSHING KS DOCK AND LIFT/ ACTION DOCK KYLE KALIS 218-296-2721
MORRISON LITTLE FALLS SHIRLEY MAE'S OUTFITTERS LLC JOHN CARPENTER 320-414-0382
MORRISON MOTLEY SHAMINEAU ACRES RESORT LYNDEN CARTER 218-575-2254
NICOLLET NORTH MANKATO WALTS (BAIT & TACKLE) PAUL BEINKE 507-625-4872
NOBLES WORTHINGTON TRU SHINE TRUCK WASH MARK THIER 507-376-3787
OLMSTED ROCHESTER AL'S SPECIALTY MARINE GREG BRUGGENTHIES 507-282-5532
OLMSTED ROCHESTER SILVER LAKE BOAT AND BIKE RENTALS AARON RICHARD 507-261-9049
OLMSTED STEWARTVILLE FRAHM MARINE WERX & MOTORSPORTS JOE FRAHM 507-533-4230
OTTER TAIL BATTLE LAKE ARK&SPARK RUSSELL KNUDSON 218-864-5969
OTTER TAIL BATTLE LAKE BONNIE BEACH RESORT INC. RONALD SUGDEN 218-864-5534
OTTER TAIL BATTLE LAKE BRITMORE INC- DBA SHELDON'S CAR CARE, ADVANCED DOCKS AND LIFTS, ADVANCED SALES, BATTLE LAKE BOATWORKS SHELDON HEIN 218-495-2811
OTTER TAIL BATTLE LAKE MADSEN'S RESORT ERIC MALMSTROM 218-864-5301
OTTER TAIL BATTLE LAKE NBL MARINE INC MITCH MALME 218-862-5530
OTTER TAIL BATTLE LAKE VACATIONLAND RESORT TREVOR JOHNSON 218-405-0026
OTTER TAIL DENT AQUA MARINE JERRY SHULTZ 218-371-1298
OTTER TAIL DENT KIMP'S KAMP RESORT JOHN KIMPLE 218-758-2555
OTTER TAIL DENT LEONARD FAMILY RESORT DBA EAST SILENT RESORT NICK LEONARD 218-758-2716
OTTER TAIL DENT POCAHONTAS RESORT JOY BARNICK 218-758-2598
OTTER TAIL DENT WATERFRONT RECREATIONAL TOM JOHNSON 218-298-1353
OTTER TAIL FERGUS FALLS FORSTER DOCKS BRIN FORSTER 218-770-6757
OTTER TAIL FERGUS FALLS JOHNSON OUTDOORS SHAY JOHNSON 218-205-8438
OTTER TAIL FERGUS FALLS LAKE AREA DOCKS DALE GRAFF 218-770-2101
OTTER TAIL FERGUS FALLS LAKES AREA PADDLE SPORTS LLC MATT OLSEN 218-382-4787
OTTER TAIL FERGUS FALLS SWAN LAKE RESORT JUDITH SCHEID 218-736-4626
OTTER TAIL FRAZEE SOTA LAKE HOME RENTALS DARIN TRITES 701-219-3592
OTTER TAIL FRAZEE SUNSET BAY RESORT KEVIN KOVAR 218-342-2535
OTTER TAIL LAKE PARK EDS MARINE AND STORAGE ED KAVA 218-532-2565
OTTER TAIL NEW YORK MILLS BRUNSWICK BOAT GROUP KENNETH BRAUSEN
CHAD KESKITALO
218-385-6273
OTTER TAIL NEW YORK MILLS VAUGHN AUTO & MARINE CO TIMMY VAUGHN 218-385-2855
OTTER TAIL OTTERTAIL IN AND OUT DOCK AND LIFT MICHAEL MACHELEDT 218-282-0125
OTTER TAIL OTTERTAIL OTTERTAIL MARINE SERVICE & STORAGE DWAYNE AUGUSTUS 218-367-2555
OTTER TAIL PELICAN RAPIDS BOAT HOUSE STORAGE LYNDON JOHNSON 218-531-0131
OTTER TAIL PELICAN RAPIDS U MOTORS, INC STEVE FREDERICK 701-232-5000
OTTER TAIL RICHVILLE NORTHERN LIGHTS RESORT MARK SEATON 218-758-2343
OTTER TAIL RICHVILLE NORTHERN LIGHTS RESORT VINCE PROSOSKI 218-758-2343
OTTER TAIL UNDERWOOD COLLINS LAWN CARE DALTON COLLINS 218-770-7225
OTTER TAIL UNDERWOOD MAPLE LEAF RESORT LOIS KLINKER 218-826-6535
OTTER TAIL VERGAS CAMP IDLEWILE RESORT NEIL STRAWHORN 218-342-3703
OTTER TAIL VERGAS LOST VALLEY RESORT RONALD RICHTER 218-342-2954
OTTER TAIL VINING KRAMER DOCK SERVICE DOUG KRAMER 218-583-2401
OUTSIDE MN BAY CITY REGELMAN FAMILY MOTORSPORTS DWIGHT REGELMAN 715-594-3040
OUTSIDE MN, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE SUPERIOR AMI CONSULTING ENGINEERS & NORDIC UNDERWATER SERVICES CHAD SCOTT 715-718-2193
PINE GRASSTON DAVE'S DOCK & LIFT DAVID LATOURELLE 763-238-7874
PINE MINNEAPOLIS SNAKE RIVER OUTFITTERS MN LLC DAVID DIRGO 612-718-0125
PINE PINE CITY STAN'S EQUIPMENT CENTER JASON WIENER 320-629-6193
POLK FERTILE TODDS LANDSCAPING LLC TODD PETERSON 218-945-6000
POPE GLENWOOD HUNTS RESORT ROB RICHARDS 320-634-3323
POPE VILLARD CANARY BEACH RESORT BRANDON JESTUS 320-554-2471
RAMSEY, WASHINGTON FOREST LAKE BASS PRO/ TRACKER BOATING CENTER BRAD NAYLOR 651-464-3135
RAMSEY SAINT PAUL OUTDOOR KINGS INC. VAYELENG HEU 651-500-1719
RAMSEY ST.PAUL BOATERS OUTLET DAVE WISEMAN 651-639-9000
RAMSEY ST. PAUL LS MARINE, INC. TAYLOR LUKE 651-653-6307
RAMSEY, WASHINGTON WHITE BEAR LAKE BY SEA SERVICES INC JOE MASLOW 651-263-0767
RAMSEY, WASHINGTON WHITE BEAR LAKE DOCKS LLC SHORELINE SERVICES CHRISTOPHER WIBERG 651-335-8226
RICE FARIBAULT DOCK BOYS COLE DORNBUSCH 507-301-2041
RICE LONSDALE BARZEE'S OUTDOORS SERVICES JOEL BARZEE 952-292-2794
SCOTT PRIOR LAKE MINNESOTA MERMAID PADDLE BOARD RENTAL JEMMA WAHL 612-849-9996
SCOTT PRIOR LAKE PRIOR LAKE PONTOON RENTAL LLC DOLAN SEURER 612-327-8873
SCOTT SHAKOPEE RSI MARINE ROBERT SCHATZLE 952-233-2084
SHERBURNE ZIMMERMAN MARK RUEL'S DOCK SERVICE MICHAEL RUEL 763-856-0880
STEARNS, TODD MELROSE WES KEMPER WES KEMPER 320-241-5569
STEARNS RICHMOND IN TUNE MARINE KYLE JOCHMAN 320-685-3410
STEARNS RICHMOND JOE'S LAST RESORT INC JOE BUERMANN 320-597-2128
STEARNS RICHMOND LAKE LIFE SPORTS CLYDE LEWIS 320-292-2198
STEARNS ST CLOUD MILLER MARINE JIM BEAM 320-252-8747
STEELE OWATONNA CITY OF OWATONNA - LAKE KOHLMIER ERIC ANDERSON
DANIELLE LICHT
507-774-7102
ST. LOUIS BABBITT TIMBER BAY LODGE AND HOUSEBOATS RONALD RYKKEN 218-827-3682
ST. LOUIS COOK MUSKEGO POINT RESORT JENNIFER STANAWAY 218-666-5696
ST. LOUIS COOK RETREAT LODGE JOHN KARAKASH 218-666-2330
ST. LOUIS COOK SPRING BAY RESORT STEVE AMUNDSON 218-666-5607
ST. LOUIS COOK TIMBUKTU MARINA/ TIMBUKTU MARINE MATT CLINES 218-666-2434
ST. LOUIS CRANE LAKE SCOTT'S PEACEFUL VALLEY RESORT ROBERT SCOTT 218-993-2330
ST. LOUIS DULUTH PHIL'S DOCK & LIFT PAUL JUST 218-838-2210
ST. LOUIS DULUTH RJ SPORT AND CYCLE BUDDY HERNESMAN 218-729-5150
ST. LOUIS DULUTH UNIVERSITY OF MINNESOTA DULUTH OUTDOOR PROGRAM TIM BATES 218-726-8743
ST. LOUIS ELY SHAGAWA INN RESORT JIM BETTCHER 218-365-5154
ST. LOUIS ELY WAY TO GO CANOE OUTFITTERS JEFFREY HWAY 218-365-4726
ST. LOUIS KABETOGAMA MAHAFFEY'S MOOSEHORN RESORT SEAN MAHAFFEY 218-875-3491
ST. LOUIS KABETOGAMA NORTHERN LIGHTS RESORT OUTFITTING STEPHEN LINDSTROM 218-875-2591
ST. LOUIS KABETOGAMA PINE TREE COVE RESORT LLC PHILLIP HART 218-240-1092
ST. LOUIS KABETOGAMA THE PINES OF KABETOGAMA JACQUELINE DAVID 218-845-2000
ST. LOUIS KABETOGAMA VOYAGEUR ENTERPRISES OF KABETOGAMA PAUL KINER 218-875-2023
ST. LOUIS LAKE ELMO VERMILION DOCK & LIFT SERVICES LLC. ROBERT SNYDER 651-402-1537
ST. LOUIS LAKE KABETOGAMA KECS KOVE RESORT LARRY KEC 218-875-2841
ST. LOUIS MT. IRON VERMILION PROPERTY SERVICES INC. TRAVIS KLADIVO 218-290-0966
ST. LOUIS ORR BIRCH FOREST LODGE ADAM VAN TASSELL 218-757-3479
ST. LOUIS ORR FRONTIER RESORT DEBRA SANDERS 218-374-3311
ST. LOUIS ORR NORTHLAND LODGE RANDALL J. FRY 218-757-3445
ST. LOUIS RAY KETTLE FALLS HOTEL SEAN OVESON 218-240-1726
ST. LOUIS SIDE LAKE PINE BEACH RESORT-SIDE LAKE KIM OSTERHOUDT 218-254-3144
ST. LOUIS SIDE LAKE SIDE LAKE SERVICES, LLC PJ BJUR 218-969-3323
ST. LOUIS SOUDAN WRIGHT DOCK SERVICE, INC ROBERT WRIGHT 218-750-7889
ST. LOUIS TOWER BIRCH POINT MARINE INC ALEXANDER BERG 218-753-4404
ST. LOUIS TOWER EVERETT BAY LODGE DARRELL HOFFMAN 218-753-5115
ST. LOUIS TOWER GRUBENS MARINA DAN CARNICOM 612-840-6134
ST. LOUIS TOWER MOCCASIN POINT MARINE BRENLEY NELSON 218-753-3319
ST. LOUIS TOWER PINE TREES RESORT WALTER JARECKI 218-753-4818
TODD BELGRADE BLACK'S RV ASSOCIATION NIEL MEIERHOFER 320-250-9760
TODD GREY EAGLE BITZ PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES, INC. LOREN BITZ 320-285-4875
TODD OSAKIS BUCK POINT RESORT BRAD FORSELL 320-859-2530
TODD OSAKIS HOLIDAY RESORT DAVID DUNNE 320-766-8303
TODD OSAKIS LAKESHORE RESORT LEO WARD 320-859-2400
TODD OSAKIS NORTHSIDE STORAGE WESLEY SMITH 320-859-6060
TRAVERSE BROWNS VALLEY WING N FIN TODD JOHNSON 320-695-2450
WABASHA WABASHA BROKEN PADDLE GUIDING COMPANY MICHAEL ANDERSON 651-955-5222
WABASHA WABASHA PARKSIDE MARINA MARK WICKERSHAM 651-565-3809
WABASHA WABASHA WABASHA MARINA JASON WAGAMAN 651-565-4747
WASECA WASECA KIESLER'S CAMPGROUND INC. STEVE KIESLER 507-521-1924
WASECA WASECA LENZ LAWN CARE, INC. ERIC KESTEL 507-835-3767
WASHINGTON STILLWATER PORT OF SUNNYSIDE CLUB, INC RICK CHAPMAN 651-439-2118
WINONA WINONA DICK'S MARINE INC MARK MATHOT 507-452-3809
WRIGHT ANNANDALE ANCHOR DOCK & LIFT JEFFERSON BISHOP 320-274-6500
WRIGHT ANNANDALE CHARTERED RENTALS LLC JOSHUA GRANGROTH 320-310-9089
WRIGHT ANNANDALE DINGMANN MARINE AND MORE TIM DINGMANN 320-274-8688
WRIGHT COLD SPRING BK'S DOCK INSTALLATION AND REMOVAL BRIAN KOTHRADE 612-597-3914
FOREST LAKE TRACKER BOAT CENTER CHRIS MILLER 651-464-3135

© 2021 Minnesota Department of Natural Resources