Do to some recent security updates, some users are experiencing issues registering for a new Lake Service Provider Permit. Please log out of the application and then log back in. This should resolve any issues you may be experiencing. We apologize for the inconvenience.

Invasive Species Training

List of Permitted Lake Service Providers

If you are hiring a lake service provider business, here are the businesses that are currently permitted.

  • Businesses renewing this year are scheduled to take training but currently do not show up on the list. As soon as businesses complete training and get their new permits, they are listed here.
  • Some businesses work in more than one county.

If you are a business owner that has attended training and do not see your business listed

The list of permitted lake service providers is made available for the convenience of the public only. The State of Minnesota and the Minnesota Department of Natural Resources neither endorse the services listed nor accept any liability arising from the use of the services listed.

Check the counties to be included in the list, then click the go! button at right.

County City Business Name Personnel Attended
Decon.
Training
Phone
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE ANDOVER ONE CALL CONTRACTING INC. SHAWN MITCHELL 763-780-9197
CASS BACKUS ADA PINE BEACH RESORT GENE INVIE 651-757-6043
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE BALATON HOEK OUTDOORS INC. TABOR HOEK 507-828-3304
BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD BEMIDJI 218 DOCKS TREVOR BJERKE 218-766-4574
BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD BEMIDJI BEMIDJI MARINE, INC. AIMEE PESCH 218-444-2628
BECKER, BELTRAMI, CASS, HUBBARD BEMIDJI BOON-DOCKS DOCK & LIFT SALES JULIE SAARI 218-766-9794
BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD, POLK BEMIDJI DOCK PROS LLC BEN KUECHENMEISTER 218-368-1542
BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD, MAHNOMEN, POLK BEMIDJI LEPIER SHORELINE & OUTDOORS BRYAN LEPIER 218-444-2337
BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, ITASCA BEMIDJI RAY'S SPORT & MARINE BEMIDJI MICHAEL SOLHEIM 218-444-1010
CASS BENA NEW LEECH LAKE CAMPGROUND PATTI GRAMKE 218-654-3785
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE BRAINERD BRAINERD SPORTS & MARINE MARK VAN ESSEN 218-828-4728
CASS, CROW WING BRAINERD BROWNS GROUNDS MAINTENANCE PATRICK BROWN 218-316-1474
CASS BRAINERD CRAGUNS RESORT ISAAC JOHNSON 218-825-2700
CASS, CROW WING BRAINERD DOCKSIDE RENTAL LLC FRED HEIDMANN 218-838-1429
CASS BRAINERD KAVANAUGH'S SYLVAN LAKE RESORT MARK KAVANAUGH 218-829-5226
CASS BRAINERD MID LAKES IRRIGATION PERRY PAULSON 218-821-6561
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE BRAINERD PLM LAKE & LAND MANAGEMENT PATRICK SELTER 218-270-3338
AITKIN, CASS, CROW WING, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, TODD, WADENA BRAINERD POWER LODGE JESSE LEE 218-822-3500
CASS CASS LAKE BIRCH RIDGE RESORT FRANK ALIANELLO 218-654-3721
CASS CASS LAKE CASS LAKE LODGE JASON BALL 218-209-6843
CASS CASS LAKE NORWAY BEACH RESORT JIMMY WILLIAMS 612-282-6020
CASS CASS LAKE OAK POINT RESORT LEE NUPSON 218-355-2993
CASS CASS LAKE STONY POINT RESORT JAMES BOWLEY 218-335-6311
CASS CASS LAKE WISHBONE RESORT WISHBONE RESORT 218-335-2320
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE CENTER CITY MARINE DOCK & LIFT ALDEN NELSON 651-257-4265
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE CLEARWATER CLARKE AQUATIC SERVICES INC BRIAN ERICKSON 320-558-9005
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE CLEARWATER JK LANDSCAPE CONSTRUCTION LLC JERRY KONZ 320-980-2710
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE CLOQUET SNOWMEN, INC. ANDREW JUTILA 218-269-6633
AITKIN, CASS, CROW WING, MILLE LACS, MORRISON CROSBY CUYUNA LAKES DOCK AND LIFT DBA OARS-N-MINE DAN BROWN 218-546-6912
CASS, CROW WING CROSSLAKE LANDSCAPE ETC. ROB JACOBS 218-821-6802
CASS DEER RIVER CM CORP DBA: THE PINES RESORT AND CAMPGROUND CHAD MERTZ 218-246-8546
CASS DEER RIVER HIGH BANKS RESORT RICK LEONHARDT 218-246-2560
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE DEER RIVER KABIN KONCIERGE GRIFFIN KOPECKY 218-212-1616
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE DETROIT LAKES RMB ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORIES, INC. ELIZABETH KRIESE 218-846-1465
BECKER, BELTRAMI, BIG STONE, CASS, CLAY, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, HUBBARD, ITASCA, KANDIYOHI, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MILLE LACS, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, POLK, POPE, RED LAKE, ROSEAU, ST. LOUIS, TODD, TRAVERSE, WADENA DETROIT LAKES TRI-STATE DIVING GARY THOMPSON 218-847-4868
AITKIN, BECKER, CASS, CLAY, HUBBARD, ITASCA, MAHNOMEN, OTTER TAIL DETROIT LAKES UP NORTH DOCK AND LIFT DAN BERG 218-234-1410
BECKER, CASS, OTTER TAIL FARGO OPP CONSTRUCTION MATT TOLLEFSON 701-281-1212
CASS, RICE FARIBAULT NUGENT SERVICES LLC SHAWN NUGENT 507-649-2245
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE FARIBAULT SOUTHERN SHORES DOCK & LIFT, LLC LAURA DRENTLAW 507-838-1775
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE FRAZEE LAKEHOUND INC EDDY ROESCH 218-270-4424
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE GOLDEN VALLEY PREMIER LAKE HARVESTING ADAM MCLAIN 763-257-4853
BECKER, BIG STONE, CASS, CLAY, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, HUBBARD, KITTSON, LAKE OF THE WOODS, MAHNOMEN, OTTER TAIL, POLK, WADENA GRAFTON BOBS BOAT LIFTS & DOCKS DENNY SCHNEIDER 701-360-0941
BELTRAMI, CASS, ITASCA, KOOCHICHING, ST. LOUIS GRAND RAPIDS GRAND RAPIDS MARINE JUSTIN MEYER 218-326-0351
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE GRAND RAPIDS JJS BARGE SERVICE JUSTIN JORDAN 218-244-5194
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE GRAND RAPIDS MIDWEST AMPHIBIOUS EQUIPMENT LLC KIRK GILBERTSON 218-326-6510
CASS HACKENSACK GREEN ROOF LODGE LLC DAVID SMITH 218-682-2399
CASS HACKENSACK HYDE-A-WAY BAY RESORT ADAM NAGEL 218-675-6683
CASS, HUBBARD HACKENSACK JIM'S TRAILERS PLUS MARINE & RECREATIONAL RENTALS LLC JIM PLASS 218-675-7500
BELTRAMI, CASS, CROW WING, HUBBARD HACKENSACK NORTHWOODS DOCK & SERVICE INC. RICK HUGHES 218-675-5175
CASS HACKENSACK QUIETWOODS RESORT RICHARD GREWE 218-675-6240
CASS HACKENSACK SEWFAST, LLC BRENT FOSTER 218-820-6997
CASS HACKENSACK WILDWOOD BEACH RESORT MELANIE DEEGAN 218-682-2392
CASS HACKENSACK WOMAN LAKE LODGE JEFF BURKS 218-340-3527
AITKIN, ANOKA, BENTON, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHISAGO, CROW WING, DAKOTA, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, ITASCA, KANABEC, LE SUEUR, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, PINE, RAMSEY, RICE, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, TODD, WADENA, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT HAM LAKE WATERS EDGE SERVICES ROBERT RAJDL 651-283-0965
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE HARRIS FISH LAKE DOCK & LIFT GREG PROKOP 651-674-8581
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE HINCKLEY CUSTOM PORTABLE DOCKS & LIFTS NICK KESTER 218-380-1532
ANOKA, CASS, CROW WING ISANTI NORTHSTAR WATERWAYS, LLC JETHRO CARPENTER 763-753-3677
CASS KANSAS CITY KIRK BUSTER KIRK BUSTER 816-333-4955
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE LONG LAKE WATERFRONT RESTORATION, LLC BEN BRANDT
THOMAS SUERTH
612-285-3597
CASS, CROW WING, HUBBARD, ITASCA LONGVILLE ANDREW WHEELER DOCK AND LIFT SERVICE ANDREW WHEELER
REBECCA WHEELER
218-820-2115
CASS LONGVILLE BROADWATER LODGE DARREN WEEK 218-507-0473
CASS LONGVILLE DALE GREGORY DALE GREGORY 612-916-7826
CASS LONGVILLE KEGO LAKE LAWN SERVICE TIM FAHEY 218-536-0898
CASS LONGVILLE PIKEDALE LODGE TOREY MYERS 218-836-2232
CASS, CROW WING LONGVILLE ROCK SOLID SERVICES LLC ELI ZENNER 218-820-0482
AITKIN, BELTRAMI, CASS, CROW WING, HUBBARD, ITASCA LONGVILLE WHEELER MARINE LLC CLINTON WHEELER 218-682-2339
BECKER, CASS, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, HUBBARD, ITASCA, MAHNOMEN, OTTER TAIL, POLK, TODD, WADENA MAHNOMEN T & C PONTOON RENTALS THOMAS STOCK 218-849-9997
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE MINNEAPOLIS WILDERNESS INQUIRY PAUL LOVAAS 612-676-9400
AITKIN, CARVER, CASS, CROW WING, HENNEPIN, ITASCA, SCOTT, ST. LOUIS, WASHINGTON MINNEAPOLIS YOUR BOAT CLUB BRIAN MAXEY 612-208-1800
AITKIN, ANOKA, CARVER, CASS, CHISAGO, COOK, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, ITASCA, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, POPE, RAMSEY, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, TODD, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT NEW GERMANY MINNESOTA INBOARD WATERSPORTS JUSTIN PETERSON 952-353-1500
CASS, CROW WING NISSWA BRADOW DOCK SERVICE DAVID MARCUM 218-963-0431
AITKIN, BELTRAMI, BENTON, CASS, CROW WING, DAKOTA, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, PINE, STEARNS, TODD NISSWA BRAINERD LAKES DOCKS & LIFTS BARRY MALUEG 218-961-3625
CASS, CROW WING NISSWA D.H. DOCKS, LLC ED CARLSON 218-963-2566
CASS, CROW WING NISSWA K&J SMALL ENGINE AND MARINE KEVIN B MCGUIRE 218-963-0369
AITKIN, ANOKA, BELTRAMI, CASS, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, HENNEPIN, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, KANABEC, LAKE OF THE WOODS, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, RAMSEY, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, TODD, WADENA NISSWA NISSWA DOCK CO. DENNIS ZIMMERMAN 218-963-2584
CASS NISSWA PROTECTED STORAGE STEVE PETERSON 612-490-1404
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE NORTH BRANCH DAVE SWANSON, INC. DAVE SWANSON 612-865-6618
ANOKA, BECKER, BENTON, CARVER, CASS, CHISAGO, COOK, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, ITASCA, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, RAMSEY, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, TODD, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT OSSEO FRESHWATER SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, LLC JAMES JOHNSON 651-336-8696
BECKER, CASS, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, OTTER TAIL, TODD, WADENA OTTERTAIL PRECISION LANDSCAPE & IRRIGATION, LLC PAT MORSTAD 218-367-5296
CASS OUTING BOAT DOCTOR UP NORTH DAVID SCHAUMBURG 218-792-5816
CASS, CROW WING OUTING HEARTLAND SPORTS AND STORAGE NATHAN HEMSWORTH 218-792-5337
CASS, CROW WING OUTING OLDS LIFT & DOCK SERVICE BRIAN OLDS 218-792-5311
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE OWATONNA CABELA'S TMBC JEFF HONSEY 507-444-5103
BECKER, BELTRAMI, CASS, CLEARWATER, HUBBARD, MAHNOMEN, WADENA PARK RAPIDS FLYING W GARDENS LLP RICHARD OHM 218-732-9782
BELTRAMI, CASS, HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS NORTH COUNTRY BAIT TIM ENGLUND 218-732-7500
AITKIN, BECKER, BELTRAMI, CASS, HUBBARD, ITASCA, ST. LOUIS, WADENA PARK RAPIDS R & R RENTAL AARON GOOCHEY 218-732-5670
BECKER, CASS, HUBBARD PARK RAPIDS TIMBER CREEK DOCK & LIFT SERVICE BEN TANDE 218-237-0182
BECKER, BIG STONE, CASS, CLAY, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, GRANT, HUBBARD, MAHNOMEN, MORRISON, NORMAN, OTTER TAIL, POLK, POPE, RED LAKE, STEARNS, STEVENS, TODD, TRAVERSE, WADENA, WILKIN PELICAN RAPIDS LAKELAND GENERAL STORE BOB SCHEMPP 218-863-5703
CASS, CROW WING, HUBBARD, LAKE OF THE WOODS PEQUOT LAKES DOCKANDLIFTSERVICE.COM KIRK LARSON 218-330-9293
CASS, CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES LAKESIDE LANDSCAPE, INC. RICK MITCHELL 218-543-6726
CASS, CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES NORLAKE DOCK SERVICE JASON KITZMAN 218-820-2490
CASS, CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES NORTH STAR IRRIGATION MARCUS EVENSON 218-546-3440
CASS, CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES RAINBOW LAWNS IRRIGATION SYSTEMS INC. DAN HENSCH 218-568-5994
AITKIN, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, CASS, CROW WING, DOUGLAS, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, KANDIYOHI, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, POPE, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, TODD, WADENA PIERZ KOLTON'S DOCK/LIFT SERVICES KOLTON EISCHENS 320-237-2890
AITKIN, ANOKA, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, SIBLEY, WADENA PINE RIVER PROSOSKI ALL CARE SERVICE LLC MIKE PROSOSKI 218-947-4518
CASS PINE RIVER ROWELL DOCKS JON ROWELL 218-851-1655
CASS, CROW WING PINE RIVER WHITEFISH MARINE SERVICE & STORAGE BRIAN RUBNER
TRISTON RUBNER
218-543-5215
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE RED WING RIVER VALLEY POWER AND SPORTS BRAD MADER 651-267-3457
CASS REMER TIMBER TRAILS RESORT THOMAS MARNIK 218-566-2376
AITKIN, ANOKA, BLUE EARTH, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHISAGO, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, LE SUEUR, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PINE, POPE, RAMSEY, RICE, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, TODD, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT ROGERS LAKE RESTORATION CHAD HADLER 763-428-9777
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE ROGERS VEIT COMPANY BILL KERR 612-670-1872
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE SAINT CLOUD WESTRE'S MARINE AND SPORT JERRY RUSTOM 320-230-0000
BECKER, CASS, CROW WING, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, STEARNS, TODD STAPLES D-N-B SERVICES DAVID ANGLIN 218-820-4629
CASS, DOUGLAS, MORRISON, OTTER TAIL, TODD, WADENA STAPLES MIDWEST BEACH CLEANING LLC CHRISTOPHER DOBSON 218-296-2836
AITKIN, ANOKA, BECKER, BELTRAMI, BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE ST. CLOUD LIMNOPRO AQUATIC SCIENCE DANIEL MCEWEN 320-342-2210
CASS WALKER BAYSIDE RESORT BRIAN HUEWE 218-547-1350
CASS WALKER BRINDLEY'S HARBOR RESORT INC. GREG CAMPBELL 218-547-1721
CASS WALKER KEN'S REPAIR & MOBILE SERVICE KEN WEBERG 218-547-1578
BELTRAMI, CASS, HUBBARD WALKER LAKE LIFT DOCK & LIFT TRISTAN EHLENFELDT 218-536-9110
CASS, CROW WING, HUBBARD WALKER NORTHERN HARBOR DOCK & LIFT DYLAN SHIMER 218-547-8787
AITKIN, BECKER, BELTRAMI, CASS, CROW WING, HUBBARD, ITASCA, LAKE OF THE WOODS, MAHNOMEN, MILLE LACS, OTTER TAIL, ROSEAU, STEARNS, ST. LOUIS, WADENA WALKER RESORT MARINE AND SERVICE, INC. PETE KELLEY 218-547-3566
CASS WALKER SHORES OF LEECH LAKE MITCH LOOMIS 218-547-1819
BENTON, BIG STONE, BLUE EARTH, BROWN, CARLTON, CARVER, CASS, CHIPPEWA, CHISAGO, CLAY, CLEARWATER, COOK, COTTONWOOD, CROW WING, DAKOTA, DODGE, DOUGLAS, FARIBAULT, FILLMORE, FREEBORN, GOODHUE, GRANT, HENNEPIN, HOUSTON, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, JACKSON, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, KITTSON, KOOCHICHING, LAC QUI PARLE, LAKE, LAKE OF THE WOODS, LE SUEUR, LINCOLN, LYON, MAHNOMEN, MARSHALL, MARTIN, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, MORRISON, MOWER, MURRAY, NICOLLET, NOBLES, NORMAN, OLMSTED, OTTER TAIL, OUTSIDE MN, PENNINGTON, PINE, PIPESTONE, POLK, POPE, RAMSEY, RED LAKE, REDWOOD, RENVILLE, RICE, ROCK, ROSEAU, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, STEARNS, STEELE, STEVENS, ST. LOUIS, SWIFT, TODD, TRAVERSE, WABASHA, WADENA, WASECA, WASHINGTON, WATONWAN, WILKIN, WINONA, WRIGHT, YELLOW MEDICINE WILLMAR I & M LANDSCAPING MIKE BROUWER 320-235-4320
AITKIN, CROW WING AITKIN AITKIN DOCKS ROBERT BENEKE 218-838-0266
CROW WING AITKIN EUGENE BATH EUGENE BATH 218-678-2889
AITKIN, CROW WING AITKIN NELSON'S EXCAVATING AND LANDSCAPING KEITH NELSON 218-927-3891
AITKIN, CROW WING AITKIN STEVO'S INC. STEPHEN MAY 218-839-1628
CROW WING BAXTER MAURER'S LAKESIDESERVICES, LLC TONY MAURER 218-831-3800
CROW WING BECKER ANGELL'S RESORT STACEY ANGELL 612-290-3528
CROW WING BRAINERD A.W. RESEARCH LABORATORIES, INC. SARAH FOGDERUD 218-829-7974
CROW WING BRAINERD CENTRAL LAKES DOCK SERVICE DEREK SCHMECK 218-251-3683
AITKIN, CROW WING BRAINERD CULLINANE COMPANIES JOHN CULLINANE 218-851-2515
CROW WING BRAINERD FOURSEASONS MARINE PETE BREITBACH 218-829-4297
CROW WING BRAINERD SULLIVANS RESORT LARRY MIDDLETON 612-986-6060
CROW WING BRAINERD TWIN OAKS RESORT & RV PARK PAUL DAVIS 320-224-0747
CROW WING BREEZY POINT AIRPORT MARINE AND STORAGE KEITH EFRON 218-562-5750
CROW WING, MORRISON, STEARNS, TODD, WADENA BROWERVILLE RAPAWAY MARINE & SPORT DANIEL RAPAWAY 320-260-9407
AITKIN, ANOKA, BIG STONE, CHISAGO, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DAKOTA, GRANT, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, KANABEC, KANDIYOHI, MILLE LACS, OUTSIDE MN, PINE, RAMSEY, RICE, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, STEARNS, WASHINGTON, WINONA, WRIGHT CIRCLE PINES NORTHWAY IRRIGATION INC ELDON HIRDLER 763-786-4379
CROW WING CROSSLAKE 61 MARINE NORTH (DBA) 66 MARINE NORTH SHAWN PETERSON 218-692-6161
CROW WING CROSSLAKE CABIN CARE, INC. JUSTIN NORRING 218-765-3680
CROW WING CROSSLAKE CROW WING KAYAKS LLC ELYSHA NOVAK 218-692-1200
CROW WING CROSSLAKE NORTH STAR DOCK & LIFT, INC. CAROL BRADLEY
MATTHEW BRADLEY
218-692-8669
AITKIN, CROW WING DEERWOOD J.N.J. DOCK SERVICE NATHANIEL NOVAK 218-838-6233
CROW WING DEERWOOD LAKE HOME SOLUTIONS KYLE JUKISH 218-851-7780
CROW WING DEERWOOD MIKE'S ROCKS N DOCKS MIKE MINER 218-820-2848
CROW WING DEERWOOD PERFECTION DOCK AND LIFT SERVICE LLC TONY ROBERTS 218-820-3479
CROW WING DEERWOOD WOODLAND BEACH RESORT KEVIN MILLER 218-866-0711
ANOKA, CARVER, CROW WING, DAKOTA, HENNEPIN, ISANTI, RAMSEY, SCOTT, WASHINGTON, WRIGHT EDEN PRAIRIE AQUA ENGINEERING, INC. DEAN HOLASEK 952-941-1138
CROW WING FIFTY LAKES D.S. DOCKS & LIFTS DERRICK SCHROENGHAMER 218-763-2992
AITKIN, CARLTON, CROW WING, ITASCA, MILLE LACS, ST. LOUIS MCGREGOR NORTHERN RIDGE LANDSCAPE JOSEPH KOERBER 218-768-4291
CROW WING MERRIFIELD DAVE SHOGREN DAVE SHOGREN 218-765-3197
CROW WING NISSWA NISSWA MARINE ROSS KRAUTKREMER 218-963-2292
AITKIN, CROW WING, MILLE LACS ONAMIA LAKESIDE LAWN CARE LLC DONARD KUNESH 320-630-5543
ANOKA, BECKER, CARVER, CHISAGO, CLEARWATER, CROW WING, DAKOTA, HENNEPIN, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, MCLEOD, MEEKER, MILLE LACS, RAMSEY, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, WRIGHT PARK RAPIDS LAKESIDE INNOVATIONS JEFF BONDE 612-222-2487
CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES BLACK PINE BEACH RESORT ROBERT SCHARENBROICH 218-543-4714
CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES JOHN DURHAM LANDSCAPING, LLC JOHN DURHAM 218-838-5062
CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES RICKA DOCK SERVICE, LLC KYLER BEAL 218-820-9872
CROW WING PEQUOT LAKES RICKA MFG JIM SPIELMAN 218-562-4923
CROW WING, MILLE LACS, MORRISON PIERZ AJ'S DOCK SERVICE ANDY JANSON 320-630-0654
CROW WING PINE RIVER DOCK GUYS LLC CORY SCHRUPP 218-820-3749
CROW WING PINE RIVER KILWORRY RESORT GEORGE COUGHLIN 218-543-4587
CARVER, CROW WING, FARIBAULT, HENNEPIN, HUBBARD, ISANTI, ITASCA, LE SUEUR, MARSHALL, MCLEOD, MILLE LACS, NICOLLET, RENVILLE, SCOTT, SHERBURNE, SIBLEY, WASHINGTON, WINONA, WRIGHT PLATO REC-TECH OUTDOORS, LLC SCOTT EIDEN 952-686-8711
CROW WING, ISANTI, KANABEC, MILLE LACS, SHERBURNE PRINCETON JOE'S DOCK & MARINE JOE JENDRO 612-685-2356
CARVER, CROW WING, DAKOTA, MCLEOD, RICE, SCOTT, SIBLEY PRIOR LAKE LIND POWER SPORTS DOUGLAS LIND 952-292-9630
CROW WING, STEARNS SARTELL RICKS DOCK AND LIFT SERVICES RICHARD ROGOSHESKE 218-232-0379
CROW WING, HUBBARD, OTTER TAIL, TODD, WADENA SEBEKA DUNN'S DOCK SERVICE BRANDON DUNN 218-639-6960

© 2021 Minnesota Department of Natural Resources