WIP Survey Correction and Decon Sites

Calendar

Choose a date to detail decontamination sites for that day (dates with decontamination sites scheduled are noted):

Locations

Please choose a format:        

There are 102 sites scheduled in the next 30 days.

Latitude: 00.0000° Longitude: -00.0000° | UTMX: 000000 UTMY: 0000000
Name Date Hours Contact Name Email Phone Site Location
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/18/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
Crooked Lake Township 09/18/2021 08:00 AM - 06:00 PM lat: 46.8212°, long: -93.9492°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 09/18/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Cass County - Federal Dam 09/18/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 47.2466°, long: -94.2259°
MNDNR - Forest Lake - West 09/18/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Matt Dwelly Matthew.Dwelly@state.mn.us (651) 318-7338 lat: 45.2804°, long: -92.9829°
MNDNR - Minnetonka - Grays's Bay 09/18/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Tyler Fougner tyler.fougner@state.mn.us (651) 318-7326 lat: 44.9505°, long: -93.4976°
MNDNR - Mississippi River - Ikes 09/18/2021 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jason Buchite jason.buchite@state.mn.us (320) 905-6649 lat: 44.3846°, long: -92.0399°
Douglas County - Le Homme Dieu - Krueger's Creek 09/18/2021 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Prevention Coordinator Justin Swart justins@co.douglas.mn.us (320) 808-3717 lat: 45.9414°, long: -95.3374°
North St. Louis Soil and Water Conservation District - Hoodoo Pt N. 09/18/2021 08:00 AM - 06:00 PM Aquatic Invasive Species Program Coordinator Natalya Walker natalya@nslswcd.org (218) 288-6142 lat: 47.8191°, long: -92.2956°
North St. Louis Soil and Water Conservation District - Birch- South 09/18/2021 08:00 AM - 06:00 PM Aquatic Invasive Species Program Coordinator Natalya Walker natalya@nslswcd.org (218) 288-6142 lat: 48.2654°, long: -92.4854°
North St. Louis Soil and Water Conservation District - Birch- South 09/18/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Aquatic Invasive Species Program Coordinator Natalya Walker natalya@nslswcd.org (218) 288-6142 lat: 47.7163°, long: -91.8897°
North St. Louis Soil and Water Conservation District - Shagawa-Sandy Pt. 09/18/2021 07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Aquatic Invasive Species Program Coordinator Natalya Walker natalya@nslswcd.org (218) 288-6142 lat: 47.9147°, long: -91.8569°
MNDNR - Gull Narrows 09/18/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jason Glidart jason.gildart@state.mn.us (218) 368-0149 lat: 46.5100°, long: -94.3442°
MNDNR - Mille Lacs, Father Hennepin 09/18/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Peter Nasby peter.nasby@state.mn.us (218) 368-9721 lat: 46.1491°, long: -93.4933°
MNDNR - Sand Lake 09/18/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Tony Arhart tony.arhart@state.mn.us (218) 368-8265 lat: 47.5882°, long: -93.9732°
MNDNR - Lake Superior, Agate Bay 09/18/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jill DiDomenico wanda.didomenico@state.mn.us (218) 368-9697 lat: 47.0150°, long: -91.6655°
Minnesota DNR - Stella 09/18/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Kirk Hatlestad Kirk.hatlestad@state.mn.us (320) 423-7338 lat: 45.0608°, long: -94.4249°
Minnesota DNR - Green - Saulsbury 09/18/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.2323°, long: -94.9377°
Becker Soil and Water Conservation District - Melissa 09/18/2021 08:30 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Program Coordinatior Karl Koenig kikoeni@co.becker.mn.us (218) 849-6438 lat: 46.7508°, long: -95.8797°
Becker Soil and Water Conservation District - Cormorant West 09/18/2021 08:30 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Program Coordinatior Karl Koenig kikoeni@co.becker.mn.us (218) 849-6438 lat: 46.7791°, long: -96.0778°
Becker Soil and Water Conservation District - Detroit South 09/18/2021 08:30 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Program Coordinatior Karl Koenig kikoeni@co.becker.mn.us (218) 849-6438 lat: 46.7736°, long: -95.8416°
Cass County - Federal Dam 09/19/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 47.2466°, long: -94.2259°
MNDNR - Lake Minnewashta 09/19/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jeff Westerhaus jeff.westerhaus@state.mn.us (651) 318-7330 lat: 44.8800°, long: -93.5921°
MNDNR - Minnetonka - Grays's Bay 09/19/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep 1 Kristen Buchite kristen.buchite@state.mn.us (651) 318-7332 lat: 44.9505°, long: -93.4976°
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/19/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
Douglas County - Latoka - North 09/19/2021 07:30 AM - 05:00 PM AIS Prevention Coordinator Justin Swart justins@co.douglas.mn.us (320) 808-3717 lat: 45.8917°, long: -95.4229°
Becker Soil and Water Conservation District - Cormorant West 09/19/2021 08:30 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Program Coordinatior Karl Koenig kikoeni@co.becker.mn.us (218) 849-6438 lat: 46.7791°, long: -96.0778°
MNDNR - Pelican, Halverson Bay 09/19/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jason Glidart jason.gildart@state.mn.us (218) 368-0149 lat: 46.6120°, long: -94.1567°
MNDNR - Mille Lacs, Liberty Beach 09/19/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Peter Nasby peter.nasby@state.mn.us (218) 368-9721 lat: 46.2338°, long: -93.5269°
MNDNR - North Star 09/19/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Tony Arhart tony.arhart@state.mn.us (218) 368-8265 lat: 47.5502°, long: -93.6556°
North St. Louis Soil and Water Conservation District - Hoodoo Pt N. 09/19/2021 08:00 AM - 06:00 PM Aquatic Invasive Species Program Coordinator Natalya Walker natalya@nslswcd.org (218) 288-6142 lat: 47.8191°, long: -92.2956°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 09/19/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Crooked Lake Township 09/19/2021 08:00 AM - 06:00 PM lat: 46.8212°, long: -93.9492°
MNDNR - Lake Superior, McQuade Harbor 09/19/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jill DiDomenico wanda.didomenico@state.mn.us (218) 368-9697 lat: 46.8806°, long: -91.9213°
Becker Soil and Water Conservation District - Detroit South 09/19/2021 08:30 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Program Coordinatior Karl Koenig kikoeni@co.becker.mn.us (218) 849-6438 lat: 46.7736°, long: -95.8416°
MNDNR - Big Fish 09/19/2021 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Bob Wolf robert.wolf@state.mn.us (320) 905-6406 lat: 45.5298°, long: -94.4636°
Minnesota DNR - Washington - South 09/19/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Kirk Hatlestad Kirk.hatlestad@state.mn.us (320) 423-7338 lat: 45.0574°, long: -94.3787°
Minnesota DNR - Green - County Park 5 09/19/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.2718°, long: -94.8737°
North St. Louis Soil and Water Conservation District - Shagawa-Sandy Pt. 09/19/2021 07:00 AM - 03:00 PM Aquatic Invasive Species Program Coordinator Natalya Walker natalya@nslswcd.org (218) 288-6142 lat: 47.9147°, long: -91.8569°
Douglas County - Lobster 09/20/2021 10:00 AM - 07:00 PM AIS Prevention Coordinator Justin Swart justins@co.douglas.mn.us (320) 808-3717 lat: 45.8722°, long: -95.5625°
MNDNR - Lower Hay 09/20/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Kassi Schrecongost-Gale kasondraann.schrecongost-gale@state.mn.us (218) 368-5884 lat: 46.6603°, long: -94.2861°
MNDNR - Mille Lacs, Cedar Creek 09/20/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Peter Nasby peter.nasby@state.mn.us (218) 368-9721 lat: 46.1947°, long: -93.4891°
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/20/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
MNDNR - Lake Superior, Silver Bay 09/20/2021 09:30 AM - 03:30 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jill DiDomenico wanda.didomenico@state.mn.us (218) 368-9697 lat: 47.2704°, long: -91.2762°
MNDNR - Winnibigoshish, W. Camp 09/20/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Law Compliance Rep Travis Nason-Long travis.nason-long@state.mn.us (218) 368-7214 lat: 47.4274°, long: -94.3153°
MNDNR - Cross Lake, SW 09/21/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Beau Mertens beau.mertens@state.mn.us (218) 368-1357 lat: 46.6483°, long: -94.1513°
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/21/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
MNDNR - Mille Lacs, Father Hennepin 09/22/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Peter Nasby peter.nasby@state.mn.us (218) 368-9721 lat: 46.1491°, long: -93.4933°
MNDNR - Bay Lake 09/22/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Kassi Schrecongost-Gale kasondraann.schrecongost-gale@state.mn.us (218) 368-5884 lat: 46.4051°, long: -93.8459°
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/22/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
MNDNR - Sugar - South 09/23/2021 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Hill Mike.Hill@state.mn.us (320) 905-6411 lat: 45.3038°, long: -94.0515°
MNDNR - Minnetonka - Spring Park 09/23/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep 1 Traci Eicholz Traci.Eicholz@state.mn.us (651) 318-7328 lat: 44.9347°, long: -93.6259°
MNDNR - St Croix Bluffs Regional Park 09/23/2021 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Cal Stenso-Velo cal.stenso-velo@state.mn.us (651) 318-7331 lat: 44.7990°, long: -92.7873°
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/23/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 09/23/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Cass County - Federal Dam 09/23/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 47.2466°, long: -94.2259°
MNDNR - Mille Lacs, Garrison Wayside 09/24/2021 09:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Peter Nasby peter.nasby@state.mn.us (218) 368-9721 lat: 46.2864°, long: -93.8209°
Federal Dam 09/24/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM lat: 47.2466°, long: -94.2259°
MNDNR - White Bear Lake County 09/24/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Matt Dwelly Matthew.Dwelly@state.mn.us (651) 318-7338 lat: 45.0951°, long: -92.9962°
MNDNR - Fish Trap 09/24/2021 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Bob Wolf robert.wolf@state.mn.us (320) 905-6406 lat: 46.2159°, long: -94.6389°
Minnesota DNR - Green - County Park 5 09/24/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.2718°, long: -94.8737°
MNDNR - Minnetonka - Maxwell 09/24/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep 1 Traci Eicholz Traci.Eicholz@state.mn.us (651) 318-7328 lat: 44.9534°, long: -93.6088°
Chisago County - West Rush 09/24/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Tyrone Rivard tyrone.rivard@chisagocounty.us lat: 45.6949°, long: -93.0892°
MNDNR - Cross Lake, SW 09/24/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Chad Burback chad.burback@state.mn.us (218) 368-1689 lat: 46.6483°, long: -94.1513°
MNDNR - St. Louis River, Clyde Ave 09/24/2021 12:30 PM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jill DiDomenico wanda.didomenico@state.mn.us (218) 368-9697 lat: 46.7010°, long: -92.2077°
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/24/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
Crooked Lake Township 09/24/2021 08:00 AM - 06:00 PM lat: 46.8212°, long: -93.9492°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 09/24/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Minnesota DNR - Diamond - West 09/25/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.1911°, long: -94.8613°
MNDNR - Waconia Regional Park 09/25/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Tyler Fougner tyler.fougner@state.mn.us (651) 318-7326 lat: 44.8546°, long: -93.7659°
MNDNR - Lower Prior Lake 09/25/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jeff Westerhaus jeff.westerhaus@state.mn.us (651) 318-7330 lat: 44.7394°, long: -93.4077°
MNDNR - Mississippi River - Sartell 09/25/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Hill Mike.Hill@state.mn.us (320) 905-6411 lat: 45.6435°, long: -94.2022°
Crooked Lake Township 09/25/2021 08:00 AM - 06:00 PM lat: 46.8212°, long: -93.9492°
MNDNR - Forest Lake West 09/25/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Cal Stenso-Velo cal.stenso-velo@state.mn.us (651) 318-7331 lat: 45.2804°, long: -92.9829°
East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 09/25/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Minnesota DNR - Washington - South 09/25/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Kirk Hatlestad Kirk.hatlestad@state.mn.us (320) 423-7338 lat: 45.0574°, long: -94.3787°
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/25/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
Cass County - Federal Dam 09/25/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 47.2466°, long: -94.2259°
MNDNR - St. Louis River, Boy Scout Landing 09/25/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jill DiDomenico wanda.didomenico@state.mn.us (218) 368-9697 lat: 46.6535°, long: -92.2263°
Douglas County - Geneva - North 09/25/2021 07:30 AM - 05:00 PM AIS Prevention Coordinator Justin Swart justins@co.douglas.mn.us (320) 808-3717 lat: 45.9150°, long: -95.3281°
Beltrami County - Watercraft Decontamination 09/26/2021 10:00 AM - 06:00 PM 2400 Middle School Drive Bemidji MN Level 2 Watercraft Inspector (218) 760-8519 lat: 47.4918°, long: -94.9109°
MNDNR - Gull Narrows 09/26/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Chad Burback chad.burback@state.mn.us (218) 368-1689 lat: 46.5100°, long: -94.3442°
Crooked Lake Township 09/26/2021 08:00 AM - 06:00 PM lat: 46.8212°, long: -93.9492°
Minnesota DNR - Green - Saulsbury 09/26/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.2323°, long: -94.9377°
Douglas County - Le Homme Dieu - Krueger's Creek 09/26/2021 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Prevention Coordinator Justin Swart justins@co.douglas.mn.us (320) 808-3717 lat: 45.9414°, long: -95.3374°
MNDNR - Island Lake, Cloquet 09/26/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jill DiDomenico wanda.didomenico@state.mn.us (218) 368-9697 lat: 46.9909°, long: -92.2231°
MNDNR - White Bear Lake County 09/26/2021 08:30 AM - 03:30 PM Law Compliance Rep- Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Cal Stenso-Velo cal.stenso-velo@state.mn.us (651) 318-7331 lat: 45.0951°, long: -92.9962°
Minnesota DNR - Stella 09/26/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Kirk Hatlestad Kirk.hatlestad@state.mn.us (320) 423-7338 lat: 45.0608°, long: -94.4249°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 09/26/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Cass County - Federal Dam 09/26/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 47.2466°, long: -94.2259°
MNDNR - Shakopee Lake 09/27/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Jordan Dahl jordan.dahl@state.mn.us (218) 368-7383 lat: 46.1047°, long: -93.7273°
MNDNR - Cut Foot Sioux, Mosomo Pt. 09/28/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Law Compliance Rep Travis Nason-Long travis.nason-long@state.mn.us (218) 368-7214 lat: 47.5166°, long: -94.0448°
MNDNR - Gull Gov't Point 09/28/2021 09:30 AM - 04:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Beau Mertens beau.mertens@state.mn.us (218) 368-1357 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
MNDNR - Mille Lacs, Shah-bush-kung 09/28/2021 08:30 AM - 03:00 PM Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Peter Nasby peter.nasby@state.mn.us (218) 368-9721 lat: 46.1911°, long: -93.7592°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 09/30/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Minnesota DNR - Green - County Park 5 09/30/2021 09:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.2718°, long: -94.8737°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 10/01/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Minnesota DNR - Diamond - West 10/01/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.1911°, long: -94.8613°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 10/02/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°
Minnesota DNR - Green - Saulsbury 10/02/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.2323°, long: -94.9377°
Minnesota DNR - Green - Saulsbury 10/03/2021 08:00 AM - 04:00 PM Law Compliance Rep - Level 2 Watercraft Inspector Mike Vaske Michael.Vaske@state.mn.us (320) 423-7353 lat: 45.2323°, long: -94.9377°
Cass County - East Gull Lake at Government Point Recreation Area 10/03/2021 08:15 AM - 05:30 PM AIS Lake Technician Dana Gutzmann dana.gutzmann@co.cass.mn.us (218) 682-2225 lat: 46.4123°, long: -94.3601°